BIS
1 - Pitlochry's CATWEAZLE
2 - ULTRASONIC Du Grand Chien De Culann
BIS JUNIOR
1 - WINSTON Della Bassa Pavesse
2 - Glor na Gael KENDRA
BIS PUPPY
1 - Pitlochry's RAMSES
2 - Glor na Gael LADY ROSE
BIS BABY
1 - BIG FOOT B&G
2 - KARLA dei Mangialupi
Najlepsza grupa hodowlana / Best breeder group
1. Glor na Gael Kennel (HU)
2. Von Schloss Neuschwanstein (HU)
Najlepsza para hodowlana / Best couple in breed
1. Glor na Gael (HU)
2. Pyatnitca (RUS)
PSY / MALES
Sędzia / Judge : Stefan Sinko (SLO)
KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS
BIG FOOT B&G ( THOR Della Bassa Pavese x Vianho DAMA , born 04.02.2008 ) - VP1, BIS Baby
VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa , born 14.02.2008 ) - VP2
Sędzia / Judge : Stefan Sinko (SLO)
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / YOUNG CLASS
Pitlochry's RAMSES ( Pitlochry's CATWEAZLE x Pitlochry's MAKALA KATE, born 07.09.2007 ) - VP1, BIS Puppy
Vianho FLYNN ( Cudama SILVER x Vianho CASSANDRA, born 14.10.2007 ) - VP2
Sędzia / Judge : Stefan Sinko (SLO)
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / YOUTH CLASS
WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - V1, Junior Winner, BIS Junior
BALOO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONA FLOR dei Mangialupi, born 03.06.2007 ) - V2
Gaeltarra Eirean SHEIK YERBOUTI ( Gaeltarra Eirean TYAS THYRONE x Gaeltara Eirean PRIDE OF JUSTICE, born 07.04.2007 ) - V3
THOR von Schloss Neuschwanstein ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x DANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 16.06.2007 ) - V4
BARHAT NOCHY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) – V
BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) – V
ATOS Avijan ( Vianho CONNAN x DODO Cobalt, born 21.07.2007 ) – V
AMULET KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) – V
Amlu Ulmena ARTRUS ( SANTOS Salutaris x Luz Del Abbys HASKA, born ) – V
CONCHOBAR Really Irish ( Santir VINCENT x CAMILLA dei Mangialupi, born 02.04.2007 ) – V
BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune ( UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VAROUSSA of Muma, born 26.11.2006 ) - Nb/Absent
CASINO ROYAL du Grand Chien de Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann, born 28.05.2007 ) - Nb/Absent
CHAMBORD du Grand Chien de Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann, born 28.05.2007 ) - Nb/Absent
CAMELOT Flintstone ( FAOLAN of Beltine x BLACKBERRY Flintstone, born 03.08.2007 ) - Nb/Absent
Greirish VANHEDEN ( Greirish URBANE x Scoops HEATHER, born 09.05.2007 ) - Nb/Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Jim Behan (IRL)
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Glor na Gael IVANHOE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - V1, CAC, Best Male 2
Pitlochry's KING RICHARD ( Pitlochry's THELONIUS-TRAY x Celtic Myst INA, born 29.06.2006 ) - V2
CHU CULAINN v. Koppas Hof ( BRAVEHEART v.d. Saalmuhle x BAHIA BLANKA from Oberholzer Frost, born 06.10.2006 ) - V3
KILFAOLIN of Nothern Forest ( BOGUS of Northern Forest x SARO Irish Wolfhounds Aincough, born 21.10.2006 ) - V4
FOXTROT Roan Inish ( Santir VINCENT x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 10.10.2006 ) – VG
VENANZIO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) – VG
ALCATRAZ von der Eichekoppel ( AMORBIKKEL of First Avenue x BELAVE von Elsengrund, born 06.09.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Jim Behan (IRL)
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS
GORDON Sedy Lord ( JAMES of Nutstown x OTYLKA od Sfejka Josefa, born ) - V1, CAC
Tullaga's DELWYN ( Wolfhouse SCARLATI x Tullaga's BELTANY, born 06.02.2006 ) - V2, resCAC
FAOLAN of Beltine ( Conchobar CERBERO x ZYNNITH of Beltine, born 23.04.2006 ) - V3
Fortune Race KNO ( CHUCK vom Luchemer Bruckchen x Fortune Race DONNA, born ) - V4
Pitlochry's HAMMER ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Pitlochry's ESRAH-ESTHER, born 13.11.2005 ) - V
AME DE LOUP des Coeurs de Lune ( STANISLAS des Coeurs de Lune x SALINE des Coeurs de Lune, born 13.04.2005 ) - V
PELLEAN Ionmhain Norman ( Dark Mystic's ONASSIS x MUIREANN Ionmhain Norman, born 08.03.2006 ) - VG
ALFRED HITSCOCK von Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 08.03.2006 ) - VG
Pitlochry's HURRICANE ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Pitlochry's ESRAH-ESTHER, born 13.11.2005 ) - VG
Greirish UPSHOT UTHEL ( COMEDIAS HANNIBAL Highlander x Greirish NOCINDA GANDORA, born 01.09.2005 ) - VG
BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 27.08.2005 ) - VG
SHOPOT V NOCHY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( CHUCK vom Luchemer Bruckchen x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 19.08.2005 ) - VG
Greirish TOSS OUT ( Wolftone ALEXANDER LUCAS x ALA MEMORIA di Philippo's Aphrodite, born 04.05.2005 ) - VG
TWAMA Della Bassa Pavese ( Vianho HUN x CAREDIG Kittowa, born 28.10.2004 ) - Nb / Absent
CERBERO ( Pitlochry's LANCELOT x Stoneybrook SANDSLASH, born 17.08.2002 ) - Nb / Absent
FINGAL of Beltine ( Conchobar CERBERO x ZYNNITH of Beltine, born 23.04.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
ANDREJU von Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 08.03.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
TIEBERE of Steaffonloyd ( PARAFIL du Pectres Veneri's x LASCADI of Steaffonloyd, born 26.09.2002 ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Jim Behan (IRL)
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS
Pitlochry's CATWEAZLE ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS, born 16.05.2005 ) - V1, CAC, Best Male, BIS
Glor na Gael DRYSTAN ( RAPHAEL of Dunhill x Glor na Gael ANA-SHAMOK, born 11.01.2004 ) - V2, resCAC
Pitlochry's ZARDOZ ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x LIADHAIN Ionmhain Norman, born 06.10.2004 ) - V3
MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay ( Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x DREAM MAKER LADY of Nutstown, born 21.04.2004 ) - V4
RYANAIR Sagittarius ( GARLAND Sagittarius x CHIMICHURII Sagittarius, born 29.05.2005 ) - V
DEUS of Beltine ( Lailap's JOHNNY GUCCI x ZYNNITH of Beltine, born 23.06.2004 )- V
FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x SOLNECHNAYA FEYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 04.12.2003 ) - V
BRAM of Ardmore ( Mac Art BOMBADIL x Tullaghan's AMY, born 27.10.2003 ) - V
IMAGO Surycan ( EMPIRE Surycan x XANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 04.09.2005 ) - VG
Vianho CONNAN ( ZINO of Beltine x Vianho HARRA, born 05.10.2003 ) - VG
Conchobar EVIL ENCHANTER ( Windsprawy DANTE x Stoneybrook SANDSLASH, born 03.03.2004 ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Stefan Sinko (SLO)
KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS
HRABROE SERDTSE Baskerville - Nb / Absent
SUKI / FEMALES
Sędzia / Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO)
KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS
KARLA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008 ) - VP1, BIS Baby 2
BALIA HERA B&G ( THOR Della Bassa Pavese x Vianho DAMA, born 04.02.2008 ) - VP2
VESENNYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO)
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / YOUNG CLASS
Glor na Gael LADY ROSE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007 ) - VP1, BIS Puppy 2
Vianho FORTUNA ( Cudama SILVER x Vianho CASSANDRA, born 14.10.2007 ) - VP2
Dahmark's WHITNEY ( SAMBO Salutaris x Dahmrak's FANCY PRICE, born 31.08.2007 ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO)
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / YOUTH CLASS
Glor na Gael KENDRA ( Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x DAPHNE of Dunhill, born 01.03.2007 ) - V1, Junior Winner, BIS Junior 2
JUNGLE BOOK dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONA FLOR dei Mangialupi, born 03.06.2007 ) - V2
Tsarskaja Prihot KARNVALNAYA NOCH ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 03.03.2007 ) - V3
CERIDWEN Really Irish ( Santir VINCENT x CAMILLA dei Mangialupi, born 02.04.2007 ) - V4
Lailap's MEGAN ( FAOLAN of Beltine x Lailap's LIRAEL, born 25.08.2007 ) - V
AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) - V
GENUINE of First Avenue ( EMBAFSADAR od First Avenue x BREATHLIYN of First Avenue, born 16.04.2007 ) - V
HIGHBORNE ( Cudama FAUST x Tinwhistle NINA RICCI, born 07.04.2007 ) - V
Araberara MAVALA ( Araberara LEGOR x Araberara ECHO, born 28.03.2007 ) - V
Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA ( Tir N'A Npir O'MARKS SAY x My'Kenzit's BALLINALEE, born 20.03.2007 ) - V
IRLANDIA DLYA VOLSHEBNOGO LESA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.03.2007 ) - V
BELLA RAGAZZA von Vesperkreuz ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x PEARLY von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 07.03.2007 ) - V
TORI von Schloss Neuschwanstein ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x DANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 16.06.2007 ) - VG
WICHITA Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - VG
Araberara MOCHELA ( Araberara LEGOR x Araberara ECHO, born 28.03.2007 ) - VG
Waverine's BRIGHT EYES ( Wolfhouse SCHUBERT x Knallasen's LUCRETIA, born 20.03.2007 ) - VG
IATH N'ANANN Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.03.2007 ) - VG
Caitlin's KING BREEDA ( Erinwood RUSHMORE x FLYING WINDS of Gilgary Cusenia, born 12.12.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
BEL AMOUR du Haras des Pierres de Lune ( UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VAROUSSA of Muma, born 26.11.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
Pitlochry's PRUDANCE ( SAMBO Salutaris x Pitlochry's BLING BLING, born 20.07.2007 ) - Nb / Absent
Kellyhide's CLEMENTINE ( Kellyhide's BOTTOM LINE x Wolfhouse QUARTET, born 11.06.2007 ) - Nb / Absent
WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Jean Malley (Ainsea Kennel, UK)
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Glor na Gael ISOLDE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - V1, CAC, Best Bitch 2
Pitlochry's LOVESONG ( Pitlochry's SIR SEAN x MIUNEDACH Ionmhain Norman, born 23.08.2006 ) - V2, resCAC
BETTINA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - V3
BAHIA du Grand Chien de Culann ( UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VEGA du Clos du Pre Bevon, born 27.12.2006 ) - V4
SHOW STAR von Schloss Neuschwanstein ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x PINK ROSE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 10.12.2006 ) – V
PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) – V
Wolfhouse UMBRIELLE ( Fleetwind DAN x Wolfhouse RHAPSODY IN BLUE, born 29.06.2006 ) – V
ABSOLUTE IRISH B&G ( Santir VINCENT x Vianho DAMA, born 13.06.2006 ) – V
ANNA VYDRA B&G ( Santir VINCENT x Vianho DAMA, born 13.06.2006 ) - VG
JASNENKA Stribrny Potok ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x FELICIA Stribny Potok, born 03.08.2006 ) - VG
KIM Surycan ( EMPIRE Surycan x XANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 02.08.2006 ) – VG
DORO Hound of Hovel ( THOR Della Bassa Pavese x XZORA von der Oelmuhle, born 03.09.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
JEMIMA of Northern Forest ( Ballyphelan BOATSWAIN x AILIS of Northern Forest, born 12.08.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Jean Malley (Ainsea Kennel, UK)
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS
GIGGLES of Aerie ( Pitlochry's QUINTUS x GIGGLES AERIE of Eagle, born 22.06.2006 ) - V1, CAC
BELLUCI du Grand Chien de Culann ( UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VEGA du Clos du Pre Bevon, born 27.12.2006 ) -- V2
ELEGIA LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E MAIL.RUS Sirenovogo Bulvara x SOLVEIG iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 17.05.2005 ) - V3
PENDARDUN Ionmhain Norman ( Dark Mystic's ONASSIS x MUIREANN Ionmhain Norman, born 08.03.2006 ) - V4
Wolfhouse TIGER RAG ( Wolfhouse SCARLATTI x Knallasen's HORTENSIA, born 05.05.2006 ) - V
MISS AUSTRIA 2006 von Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 06.03.2006 ) – V
FREYA Cudama ( Vianho CONNAN x Ainsea MARAELA, born 21.02.2006 ) – V
VEGA du Clos du Pre Bevon ( Curdi ROYS ROYCE x RHAPSODIE dru Grand Chien de Culann, born 13.02.2006 ) – V
YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( BOSFOR Salutaris x SNEZHNAYA KAROLEVA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005 ) – V
GINGER Celtic Alanda ( FARO Celtic Alanda x TESS of Steaffonloyd, born 26.06.2005 ) – V
MIDNIGHTDREAM v.d. Oelmuhle ( WINFRIED v.d. Oelmuhle x Pitlochry's UPPERCLASS, born 03.01.2005 ) – V
BLACKIE Stadlewood ( ALFRED FLINSTONE pod Stirkou x AIDEEN Stadlewood, born 13.09.2005 ) – VG
Vejgari HONEY ( Vejgari FEB x Vejgari ELATA, born 19.02.2006 ) – VG
SORAYA Cudama ( Vianho HEMINGWAY x Ainsea MARAELA, born 07.11.2004 ) – VG
Conchobar FOLLIA ( Pitlochry's LANCELOT x Stoneybrook SANDSLASH, born 15.09.2004 ) - Nb / Absent
DIDONE dei Mangialupi ( Hibeck RODNEY x MISS MOPPET dei Mangialupi, born 08.03.2004 ) - Nb / Absent
Vianho DHARMA ( BRAVEHEART of Beltine x Vianho ALLANA, born 04.01.2004 ) - Nb / Absent
Vianho CASSANDRA ( ZINO of Beltine x Vianho HARRA, born 05.10.2003 ) - Nb / Absent
Gartloves GEMMA ( Gartlove GAČENSTEWART x Gartlove GHLEU DARUEL, born 06.02.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
BESTY du Haras des Pierres de Lune ( UNITED WE STAND of Shenandoan x VERNON of Harricana River, born 30.01.2006 ) - Nb / Absent
Finely Falconhill's AUDREY ( BRAVEHEART v.d. Saalmuhle x Mag in Ailbes FEENEY, born 13.10.2005 ) - Nb / Absent
Araberara LEGRESSA ( Conchobar CERBERO x Araberara HIBRA, born 20.04.2005 ) - Nb / Absent
Pitlochry's BLING BLING ( Pitlochry's SIR SEAN x Pitlochry's XESTRA, born 04.03.2005 ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Jean Malley (Ainsea Kennel, UK)
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS
Pitlochry's VELVET ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x ARDNA ) - V1
Sędzia / Judge : Jean Malley (Ainsea Kennel, UK)
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS
ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann ( SPARTACUS du Grand Chien de Culann x RIVIERA du Gran Chien de Culann ) - V1, CAC, Best Bitch, BIS 2
GEISHA Festina ( ICEMAN v.d. Oelmühle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - V2, resCAC
YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi ( MAOL-CU LANCELOT of Curoi x -Hibeck LADY FELICITY ) - V3
BLACKBERRY Flintstone ( Lailap's JOHNNY GUCCI x GUINEVERE Norman ) - V4
AURA NEUSCHWANSTEIN vom Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) – V
Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA ( JAOBAO Jemchuzny x Tsarskaja Prihot VARVARA KRASA ) – V
CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E-MAIL.RUS Sirenevogo Bulvara x SAGA O LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) – V
TSARITZA SAVSKAYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( QUISITO Della Bassa Pavesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnego Lesa ) – V
ENERGIA SOLNTSA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E MAIL.RUS Sirenovogo Bulvara x SOLVEIG iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) – V
COLETTE Mezi Kamarady ( FINN ICEBEAR von Willar x FERGIE Surycan ) - VG
QUEENY v. Schloss Neuschwanstein ( Fortune Race EDJINN x Gyokerfalvi CLARE ) – VG
ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's WEBSITE x PAVLINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) – VG
Araberara HIBRA ( Keltair's CONQUISTADOR x Araberara CIACIOLA ) - Nb / Absent
AILIS of Nothern Forest ( QUIRAN of Northern Forest x UNA of Northern Forest ) - Nb / Absent
Sędzia / Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO)
KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS
MUIREANN Ionmhain Norman ( Pitlochry's DUNCAN x FOUR ROSES Normanc's , born 07.04.2001 ) - V1, BIS Veteran
Brokenwheel BRIZA ( Brokenwheel ONIZ x Wolf's Touch BARONESSA , born 13.02.2000 ) - V2
RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Wolfhouse MASTER COPY x PAVLINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa , born 14.05.2001) - V3
VANILLA v.d. Oelmuhle ( IRISH WONDER v.d. Oelmuhle x OLIWIA v.d. Oelmuhle , born 31.03.2001 ) - V4