Judge :
Timothy Finney ( Gulliagh Kennel, IRL ) - DOGS, BOB
Liliane De Ridder - Onghena ( BE ) - BITCHES
PSY / DOGS
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS
EINER WIE KEINER von Vesperkreuz ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x MISS AUSTRIA 2006 von Vesperkreuz ) - VP1
PRESTON Irmidu ( RED ROSE KNIGHT z Irskych Mori x KLEMENTINE Irmidu ) - VP2
PADDY Bedriska ( CIPRISEK Acnayma x IRMA Bedriska ) - P3
CARLO Matusalem ( CHANDLER Surycan x COLETTE Mezi Kamarady ) - Nb / Absent
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS
CHRISTMAS STAR von der Oelmuhle ( CRONOS Salutaris x UNIQUE von der Oelmuhle ) - Ex.1, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Świata / Junior World Winner 2009
DRUID Flintstone ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone ) - Ex.2
Glor na Gael OXYX AARKAS ( Fortuce RACE E'DJINN x ATINA X'CELENT Aarkas - Eden ) - Ex.3
JOLLY - BOY von Wilar ( FINN - ICEBAR von Wilar x HANNAH von Wilar ) - Ex.4
ARTHUR of Celtic Pride ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x YUNKALY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Ex.
CARMAG OF Stadlewood ( QUAID vom Apletal x BLACKIE Stadlewood ) - Ex.
COSRAGH OF Stadlewood ( QUAID vom Apletal x BLACKIE Stadlewood ) - Ex.
NIGEL Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan ) - Ex.
Pyatnica BEAST ROARING LOUDLY ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA ) - Ex.
Rysheron's THE OLYMPIAN ( Rysheron's PLING O'PHELAN x Rysheron's ISIS ) - Ex.
ALBION ze Zlina ( JUSTIN Legenda Belfast Midas x ADELA Irva ) - VG
AUTHORITY of Celtic Pride ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x YUNKALY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
Carel Wolf TINO - TAURUS ( Wolfhouse QUARTER NOTE x Carel Wolf ORVOKKI ) - VG
EDAN PLAMYA IRLANDII iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
GULLIVER iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FEY FAETON at Gruagach x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
Irish Cream GILROY ( BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish ) - VG
Manowar WR IMPERIUM ( MELODYDREAM MAKER O'Marksbey x Warlock's OCCASION MAN ) - VG
Milly Zver POTAP UDALOY MOLODETS ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA ) - VG
NATHAN Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan ) - VG
Neuschwanstein IW&D'S EDWARD ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x SHOW STAR von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - VG
DRAGONHEART Flintstone ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone ) – G
KELT Paluduz ( SHADOW von der Oelmuhle x ENIGMA Makarikari ) - Absent
Neuschwanstein IW&D'S ELIAS ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x SHOW STAR von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - Absent
Vejgari JINGLEBELL AT VOLSHEBNY LES ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Vejgari ELATA ) - Absent / ?
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
FINGOLFIN of Irish Cream ( BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish ) - Ex.1, CAC
Glor na Gael MANUS ( Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael DEDDRE ) - Ex.2, resCAC
VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Ex.3
GASTON of Twilight Zone ( Tullaghan's DELWYN x EMILY of Twilight Zone ) - Ex.4
ARTABAN Cirapet ( DASTYN von Pertoltizt x ARIEN Nailat ) - VG
B&G BOOM ( THOR Della Bassa Pavese x Vianho DAMA ) - VG
COLOMBO Moonvillage ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ARANTIS Sagittarius ) - VG
Zolotoe Rune YRALA NIGHT STAR ( FAIRPLAY vom Elsengrund x Tsarskaja Prihot GOLUBUSHKA LU ) - VG
AMBISAGRUS Balfama ( RYANAIR Sagittarius x CHEYENNE Stribrny Potok ) - Absent
GULFSTREAM iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FEY FAETON at Gruagch x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Absent
EVOKE A SMILE of Lahrob ( CU CHULAIUNN von Koppa's Hof x Siegmound's ALFRIN ) - Absent
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS
WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese ) - Ex.1, CAC, resCACIB
Pitlochry's O'BRYAN-ORAK ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Celtic Myst BROLLY ) - Ex.2, resCAC
Team Spirit THE COUNT OF CELTS ( Team Spirit THAT'S JO THE ADM x Pitlochry's OCTAVIA OLIVIA ) - Ex.3
FLANAGHAN from Graham's Ark ( BEXTER vom Arbecker - Hof x BRIDGET fom Graham's Ark ) - Ex.4
Ainsea THE DANDY ( Baronglen THE JAYWALKER x Clhannworthy BREIGE VIA AINSEA ) - Ex.
BALOO dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x DONA FLOR dei Mangialupi ) - Ex.
BARBARIAN LACELOT Savinika ( Warlock's OCTAN x AGE OF QUEEN Temptest Tender ) - Ex.
BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Ex.
Caoinfathach AMADAN ( LIAM OG of Nutstown x Kellyhide's ALA MOANA ) - Ex.
CASINO ROYAL du Grand Chien de Culenn ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann ) - Ex.
CERBERUS Flintstone ( FAOLAN of Beltine x BLACKBERRY Flintstone ) - Ex.
Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS ) - Ex.
STORMWIND ( FAUST Cudama x Tinwhistle's NINA RICI ) - Ex.
THOR von Schloss Neuschwanstein ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x DANA v. Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - Ex.
AGAN z Vahanskie Smecky ( ARAMIS Revolda x ABBY Nailat ) - VG
AMULET KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
CIARAN of Cnoc Greina ( TURAS von der Eichelwisen x CHANDRA vom Elsengrund ) - VG
FITZGERALD of Beltine ( Conchobar CERBERO x ZYNNITH of Beltine ) - VG
Glor na Gael IARLA ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA ) - VG
JAKE of Nutstown ( KING HUZZAR of Nutstown x ANGEL of Nutstown ) - Ex.
LUAN of Northern Forest ( ARNOLD of Celerts x X-CITING FLANNA of Northern Forest ) - VG
LUKE Surycan ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x ALEXA from Lepseny ) - VG
Tsarskaja Prihot KONAN VARVAR ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Easy Runner DOORTJE ) – VG
AS IMPERATOR z Petrikovskych Lesu ( IMPERATOR Legenda Belfast - Midas x ELECTRA Makarikari ) - Absent
BLACKSHADOW Irwanett ( ARNOLD of Celerts x ASHBY BY Irwanett ) - Absent
Ravensbeech SEQUITUR AT CONCHOBAR ( Conchobar FANCY FREE x Ravensbeech BRITANNICA ) - Absent
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS
BARUCH BARUC Really Irish ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x MARY KAY Ionmhain Norman ) - VG1
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS
CHAMBORD du Grand Chien de Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann ) - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Zwycięzca Świata / World Winner 2009, BOB
Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS ) - Ex.2, resCAC
Inishmaan CHARLES ( Fortune Race IRON x Inishmaan BO ) - Ex.3
Glor na Gael IVANHOE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA ) - Ex.4
ANDREJU vom Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - Ex.
ANGEL VREMENI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Ex.
BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi ) - Ex.
BRADY of Irish Cream ( Siegmound's ARAGORN x ELECTRA EXTRA Roan Inish ) - Ex.
CESARO Mezi Kamarady ( FINN-ICEBEAR von Wilar x FERGIE Surycan ) - Ex.
CHATER LEE Paluduz ( Erinwood RUSHMORE x ELISABETH Paluduz ) - Ex.
EDMOND DANTES Roan Inish ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x FANTAGIRO Norman ) - Ex.
ERASER of First Avenue ( QUINCY of Kilmara x Rathkeales JEWEL ) - Ex.
FAOLAN of Beltine ( Conchobar CERBERO x ZYNNITH of Beltine ) - Ex.
QUICK SILVER von der Saalmuhle ( Dahmraks NEWCOMER x BEVERLY von der Saalmuhle ) - Ex.
Tullaghan's DELWYN( Wolfhouse SCARLATTI x Tullaghan's BELTANY ) - Ex.
FRED ASTAIR Roan Inish ( Santir VINCENT x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish ) - Ex. ?
Amlu-Ulmena ARTUS ( SANTOS Salutaris x Luz Del ABBYS HASKA ) - VG
ARTUR FLINSTONE pod Stirkou ( FRED FLINSTONE Norman CS x ESCHLIN SUE Legenda Belfast-Midas ) - VG
D'GOLD GOLEM Snorlax ( JUSTIN Legenda Belfast-Midas x BRUNELLA N'FIX Snorlax ) - VG
GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x AVONLEA the Bequest of Celtic ) - VG
KENZO Irwanett Lhasabrie ( THELONIUS Sagittarius x ASHBY BY Irwanett ) - VG
CONNELL Aarkas-Eden ( Fortune Race E'DJIIN x ATINA X'CELLENT Aarkas-Eden ) - Absent
FAIRPLAY von Elsengrund ( YESTERDAYS DREAM von Oelmuhle x CHASA von Elsengrund ) - Absent
RYANAIR Sagittarius ( GARLAND Sagittarius x CHIMICHURRI Sagittarius ) - Absent
KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS
ARCHIBALD z Liznberku ( ARMAND Zlata Dolina x CASSIE Antorema, born 21.05.2000 ) - Ex.1
SUKI / BITCHES
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS
ZHEMCHUZHWKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNTSA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VP1
ELEGANCE von Vesperkreuz ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x MISS AUSTRIA 2006 von Vesperkreuz ) - VP2
EINE FEE von Vesperkreuz ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x MISS AUSTRIA 2006 von Vesperkreuz ) - VP3
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS
GRAND PRIX Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish ) - Ex.1, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Świata / Junior World Winner 2009, Best Junior
CHRISTMAS ANGEL von der Oelmuhle ( CRONOS Salutaris x UNIQUE v.d. Oelmuhle ) - Ex.2
Glor na Gael NAOMI ( Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael FAIL-INIS ) - Ex.3
YLVA Della Bassa Pavese ( WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x Caredig IOWA AT DELLA BASSA PAVESE ) - Ex.4
BRAVE Casidy Ray ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x PLUIREAN von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - Ex.
Easy Runner HIMALAYA ( Easy Runner EOGHAN x Easy Runner DRAMBUIE ) - Ex.
GI GI GIRL of Lahrob ( Je Nai Rien Oublie ANGUS x Siegmound's ALFRIN ) - Ex.
JAMILA von Wilar ( FINN-ICEBEAR von Wilar x HANNAH von Wilar ) - Ex.
ADRIANNE of Celtic Pride ( Wigywagly's DA VINCI x YUNKALY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
CHELSEA v. Schloss Neuschwanstein ( Trukkos BONIFAC x Irva Vagyon OKTAVIA ) - VG
DARKNESS Flintstone ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone ) - VG
DAUGHTER OF Caen Morhen ( Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari ) - VG
EZHEVICHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
GINGER ROGERS Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish ) - VG
HARD ROCK of Lahrob ( Je N'asi Rien Oublie ANGUS x BRIDGET of Irish Cream ) - VG
Milly Zver PRASKOVIA IZ PODMOSKOVI ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA ) - VG
NENA Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan ) - VG
NIOBE Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan ) - VG
Pyatnitca BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA ) - VG
Tsarskaja Prihot PERVAYA LADY ( Tsarskaja Prihot ERMOLAY OZOMR x Tsarskaja Prihot GOSTYJA IZ BUD ) - VG
AIMI z Hradu Enina / ARIELLA AIMI z Hradu Enina ( ARVI Celtic Alanda x AIRIN Nailat ) - G
AIMI z Hradu Enina / ARIELLA AIMI z Hradu Enina( ARVI Celtic Alanda x AIRIN Nailat ) - G
DOREEN Caen Morhen ( Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari ) - G
FLOWER Mezi Kamarady ( AMANIS Artep Nitram x JOY Bedriska ) - G
Greirish XHOSA ( Mascotts MY SANTANA x Greirish UPPISH ) - G
GRYOZA LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FEY FAETON at Gruagach x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - G
Pyatnitca BEL EPOH ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA ) - G
Solnechnyi Veter KASSIOPEIA ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE ) - G
BELGIEN from Starstone ( OVER LORD Sagittarius x MORNING STAR von der Saalmuhle ) - Absent
BELTINE Matusalem ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x AFRODITA Irva ) - Absent
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
GOSSIP of First Avenue ( ERASER of First Avenue x BREATHLESS of First Avenue ) - Ex.1, CAC
MADRA Irmidu ( OLIVER Ionmhain Norman x HELEN Irmidu ) - Ex.2, resCAC
IRISH BEAUTY of Twilight Zone ( Tullaghan's DELWYN x Glor na Gael EITHLINN ) - Ex.3
Maciarot OLIVER ST JOHN GOGARTY ( Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x FORGET ME NOT ) - Ex.4
GUILIETTA of Twilight Zone ( Tullaghan's DELWYN x EMILY of Twilight Zone ) - Ex.
VESENNYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Ex.
ANNAN Balfama ( RYANAIR Sagittarius x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok ) - VG
BELATRIX Bohemia Kalidor ( AVALON Moonvillage x EYSHA Aarkas - Eden ) - VG
Gulliagh SCOTA TEPHI NEUSCHWANSTEIN ( Gulliagh ARDTULLY x Gulliagh GINNY ) - VG
VAZHNAYA OSOBA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
Araberara NEBLA ( Araberara LIGOS x Araberara HENNA ) - Absent
CHERIE ARWEN Aarkas-Eden ( HUCKLEBERRY FINN Paluduz x CONSTANCE Aarkas-Eden ) - Absent
Kettilain UMKA ( Angelis CHARLI BRAIGHT AND BRE x Misteria Remo TERRA STAR ) - Absent
Milly Zver PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA ) - Absent
VESENNYAYA FANTAZIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Absent
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS
Glor na Gael KENDRA ( Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x DAPHNE of Dunhill ) - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Zwycięzca Świata / World Winner 2009
BELLUCCI du Grand Chien de Culann ( UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VEGA du Clos du Pre Bevon ) - Ex.2, resCAC
Glor na Gael LADY ROSE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA ) - Ex.3
ADA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi ) - Ex.4
AFRODITA Irva ( KERRIGAN Ionmhain Norman x AMANDA AM Vlci Pisen ) - Ex.
BETTINA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi ) - Ex.
DORY von der Kressenhohle ( BEN von Theresienstein x CHERRY of Kirld Ground Castle ) - Ex.
IRLANDIA DLYA VOLSHEBNOGO LESA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Ex.
KEARA Surycan ( EMPIRE Surycan x XANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - Ex.
Mighty Hunter's OCCULIE SARAGH ( AMBROSIUS Kellyhide's Mighty Hunter's NICE TINY ) - Ex.
Pitlochry's VENUS ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x ARDNA ) - Ex.
Tata-Tovarosi BEKES ARIEN ( ATHIR CHLIACH Really Irish x Siegmound's ARIEN ) - Ex.
WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese ) - Ex.
Wolfhouse TIGER RAG ( Wolfhouse SCARLATTI x Knallasen's HORTENSIA ) - Ex.
Amlu - Ulmena AMANDA ( SANTOS Salutaris x Luz Del ABBYS HASKA ) - VG
ASTORIE z Petrikovskych Lesu ( IMPERATOR Legenda Belfast-Midas x ELECTRA Makarikari ) - VG
Athcarne CIARA ( Athcarne CIANAN x Monageer BRID OF ATCHARNE ) - VG
BELLIS Moonvillage ( Dahmrak's NUMBER ONE x AURICA Moonvillage ) - VG
BEREGINYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
BEWITCHING TARA Savinika ( Warlock's OCTAN x AGE OF QUEEN Temptest Tender ) - VG
CADASY CASHMIRE of Lahrob ( Greirish UPSHOT UTHER x Siegmound's ALFRIN ) - VG
E VIVA ERZIKA Mezi Kamarady ( FINN-ICEBEAR von Wilar x FERGIE Surycan ) - VG
FLORIANA Aarkas-Eden ( GORDON Sedy Lord x CONSTANCE Aarkas-Eden ) - VG
INFERNA Surycan ( EMPIRE Surycan x XANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - VG
KIM Surycan ( EMPIRE Surycan x XANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - VG
Lailap's MEGAN ( FAOLAN of Beltine x Lailap's LIRAEL ) - VG
MAŁA Celtic Alanda ( GOLIATH Celtic Alanda x FIJI Celtic Alanda ) - VG
NAVY Bedriska ( AUBURN Moonvillage x JUTTA Bedriska ) – VG
AURELIE od Rychlebskych Hor ( RYANAIR Sagittarius x ISSIS Surycan ) - Absent
BAHIA du Grand Chien de Culann ( UNESCO du Grand Chien de Culann x VEGA du Clos du Pre Bevon ) - Absent
DOBRA VILA z Netluckych Pastvin ( FAMO Surycan x AMANDA z Natluckych Pastvin ) - Absent
Dwars Valley MIRACLE ( Dwars' Valley ISIDORE x Dwars'Valley LEILA ) - Absent
FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari ( THELONIUS Sagittarius x Ainsea JATANA ) - Absent
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS
BAOBHAN SITH Really Irish ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x MARY KAY Ionmhain Norman ) - Ex.1
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS
GENUINE of First Avenue ( EMBASSADOR of First Avenue x BREATHLESS of First Avenue ) - Ex.1, CAC, resCACIB
Glor na Gael ISOLDE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA ) - Ex.2, resCAC
Zamatove Ocko MIDNIGHT LADY ( KERRIGAN Ionmhain Norman x DANCING DAWN Roan Inish ) - Ex.3
Pitlochry's LOVESONG ( Pitlochry's SIR SEAN x MUIREADACH Ionmhain Norman ) - Ex.4
AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Ex.
Araberara LEGRESSA ( Conchobar CERBERO x Araberara HIBRA ) - Ex.
GEISHA Festina ( ICEMAN von der Oelmuhle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Ex.
JUTRZENKA Wichrowe Zauroczenie ( Calcara EASCA x FIONA Wichrowe Zauroczenie ) - Ex.
MESSAURA SAGITTARIUS Celtic Alanda ( Calcara EASCA x COVER CLOVER Sagittarius ) - Ex.
MISS AUSTRIA 2006 von Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - Ex.
QUIRIN Ionmhain Norman ( OLIVER Ionmhain Norman x Pitlochry's IONA ) - Ex.
CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E-MAIL.RU s Sirenevogo Bulvara x SAGA O LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - VG
COLETTE Mezi Kamarady ( FINN-ICEBEAR von Wilar x FERGIE Surycan ) - VG
CONSTANCE Aarkas-Eden ( Fortune Race D'JIIN x ATINA X'CELLENT Aarkas - Eden ) - VG
AURA NEUSCHWANSTEIN von Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - Absent
ELEGIA LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E-MAIL.RU s Surenevogo Bulvara x SOLVEIG iz Volshebnogo Lesa ) - Absent
FORGET ME NOT ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x BEATRIX POTTER dei Mangialupi ) - Absent
ISABELLA Surycan ( EMPIRE Surycan x XANA v. Schloss Neuschwanstein ) - Absent
Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Easy Runner GARDEN ) - Absent
KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS
DANA von Schloss Neuschwanstein ( NIGHT-RIDER v.d. Oelmuhle x ANN O'Vamos ) - Ex.1, Veteran World Winner, Best Veteran
BRANWEN Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's SAMUEL x FOUR ROSES Norman , born 26.09.2001 ) - Ex.2
SNEZHNAYA KOROLEVA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( OLIVER TWIST iz Volshebnogo Lesa x REGINA iz Volshebnogo Lesa , born 14.07.2001 ) - Ex.3
MARY KAY Ionmhain Norman ( Pitlochry's DUNCAN x FOUR ROSES Norman , born 07.04.2001 ) - Absent
MUREANN Ionmhain Norman ( Pitlochry's DUNCAN x FOUR ROSES Norman CS , born 17.05.2001 ) - Absent