Pierwsze zdjęcia już dostępne.
Sędziowie / Judges :
Ole Staunskjær (DK) - Males, BOB
Sue Cole ( "Culkeeran" Kennel, GB ) - Bitches
PSY / MALES
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS ( 6 - 9 months )
Tsarskaja Prihot YAROSLAV MUDRY ( Tsarskaja Prihot ZHELANNY DOLGOZHDA x Tsarskaja Prihot MARGARITA, born 26.11.2009 ) - VP 1
Eikica NOBLE NATE ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 26.09.2009 ) - ?2
FEARGAL ( Waverine's BOX OF JOY x Faxbos USHI ) - Absent
Milly Zver RUSSIAN STANDARD ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER ) - Absent
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )
EOGHAN III Du Grand Chien De Culann ( Inishmaan CHARLES x BELLUCCI du Grand Chien de Culann, born 01.02.2009 ) - Ex. 1, Junior World Winner Denmark 2010
Sapwood's ONE MAN SHOW ( Gogamagog's DERMOT x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 23.03.2009 ) - Ex. 2
EINER WIE KEINER vom Vesperkreuz ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x MISS AUSTRIA 2006 vom Vesperkreuz, born 24.01.2009 ) - Ex. 3
Mighty Hunter's QUARTERMIN ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Mighty Hunter's NICE TINY, born 27.02.2009 ) - Ex.
SEA RIDER Sagittarius ( Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x Owenmore DEIRDRE, born 21.08.2009 ) - Ex.
ARAGON von der Tielenu ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x Outer Limit's KEEP SMILING, born 17.09.2009 ) - VG
LYNCH Cudama ( Araberara INDREI x FREYA Cudama, born 24.05.2009 ) - VG
Cormacs MADDOX ( Furulongs HUMPHREY x Cormacs CARMEN ELEKTRA, born 01.01.2009 ) - VG
Pitlochry's YOSH ( Pitlochry's KILLIAN x Pitlochry's YEZZEBELL, born 10.02.2009 ) - VG
LLOYD Cudama ( Araberara INDREI x FREYA Cudama, born 24.05.2009 ) - G
ARTUS von der Tielenu ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x Outer Limit's KEEP SMILING, born 17.09.2009 ) - G
Knallasen's FRACKA FINDUS ( Irish Gentles PATRICK x Knallasen's ADLA ANGEL, born 11.01.2009 ) - G
BALAN Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 19.09.2009 ) - G
IZBRANNIK KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.08.2009 ) - G
ALLANAH von der Tielenau ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x Outer Limit's KEEP SMILING, born 17.09.2009 ) - Ex. 2
DREAM MAKER ROSSLARE O'Marksbay ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Wolfhouse UMBRIELLE, born 03.05.2009 ) - Absent
Riverwolf RUSTY NAIL ( Carel Wolf ROMEO x Riverwolf CONCORDIA, born 14.06.2009 ) - Absent
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )
ATHOS from Breaghva ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x GINGER Celtic Alanda, born 27.07.2008 ) - Ex. 1
Pyatnitca BEAST ROARING LOUDLY ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA, born 08.10.2008 ) - Ex. 2
NIGEL Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan, born 18.12.2008 ) - Ex. 3
ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann ( Inishmaan CHARLES x BELLUCCI du Grand Chien de Culann, born 01.02.2008 ) - Ex. 4
AUTHORITY Celtic Pride ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x YUNKALY iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 02.08.2008 ) - Ex.
Rysheron's FRANKIE D AT SAPWOODS ( Rysheron's CITADEL THE SEQUEL x Rysheron's REFLECTION, born 28.11.2008 ) - VG
CHRISTMAS STAR von der Oelmuhle ( CRONOS Salutaris x UNIQUE von der Oelmuhle, born 26.10.2008 ) - VG
EDAN PLAMYA IRLANDII iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.12.2008 ) - VG
DOC-EINSTEIN von den Sudewiesen ( GENTLE PEPPER von der Saalmuhle x ANTONIA von den Sudewiesen, born 11.07.2008 ) - G
Kellyhide's EMPORIO ARMANI ( Wolfhouse UMBERTO x Wolfhouse TE KANAVA, born 06.08.2008 ) - G
Pitlochry's UNCLE-SAM ( Gaeltarra Eireann SHEIK YERBOUTI x Ballyphelan MERI WYNNE, born 23.09.2008 ) - Absent
Dahmrak's CORMAC ( Dahmrak's KIDNEY x Dahmrak's SARAID, born 02.12.2008 ) - Absent
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )
WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - Ex. 1
FINGOLFIN of Irish Cream ( BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish, born 29.02.2008 ) - Ex. 2
Pitlochry's RAMSES ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's KALA KATE, born 07.09.2007 ) - Ex. 3
Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 26.12.2008 ) - Ex. 4
GIANBURRASCA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - Ex.
CASINO-ROYAL Du Grand Chien De Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC du Grand Chien de Culann, born 28.05.2007 ) - Ex.
BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x RADA MOYA USLADA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) - Ex.
Tinwhistle's PJOTR TSAIKOVSKY ( Wolfhouse PERGOLESI x Tinwhistle's ETOLE DU NORD, born 11.02.2008 ) - Ex.
VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Ex.
Fortune Race KENO ( CHUCK vom Luchemer Bruckchen x Fortune Race DONNA, born 13.08.2005 ) - VG
Milly Zver POTAP UDALOY MOLODETS ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 10.04.2008 ) - VG
Waverine's COBAIN ( Oakwoods FARLEY x Waverine's AKTINO, born 29.04.2008 ) - VG
EMERALD Isle's Tipperary ( Inishowen MITA AV BALCK GLACIER x Mc'Kenzies CURRAHEEN, born 13.09.2004 ) - G
Outer Limit's KNOCK ON WOOD ( BROOKLYN Salutaris x Outer Limit's ESCUTE, born 28.12.2005 ) - G
SCOOBY DOO Av Grunningen ( Easy Runner BADGER x DVINA Av Grunningen, born 03.05.2006 ) - G
CAMPINO vom den Sudewisen ( DAN vom Arsbecker Hof x Dudulon BEALTAINE LILE, born 14.10.2007 ) - G
Pitlochry's CAMELOT ELVIS ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS, born 16.05.2005 ) - G
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )
BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi ) - Ex. 1, CAC
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )
BRADY of Irish Cream ( Siegmound's ARAGORN x ELECTRA EXTRA Roan Inish, born 03.01.2006 ) - Ex. 1, CACIB, BOS, World Winner Denmark 2010, BOB
Glor na Gael IVANHOE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - Ex. 2, res.CACIB
Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE ( Celtic Myst BRYAN x Pitlochry's THRISS, born 16.05.2005 ) - Ex. 3
Pierpoint EL! IMAGINE CANICOLD ( Tirowen SIRIUS x ARAMOANA of First Avenue, born 29.11.2005 ) - Ex.4
Eikica INCEDRIBLE ISAAC ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x Dahmrak's DEJLIGE DENISE, born 07.05.2006 ) - Ex.
Glor na Gael IARLA ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 01.09.2006 ) - Ex.
CHAMBORD Du Grand Chien De Culann ( CRONOS Salutaris x ULTRASONIC Du Grand Chien De Culann, born 28.05.2007) - Ex.
FAOLAN of Beltine ( Conchobar CERBERO x ZYNNITH of Beltine, born 23.04.2006 ) - Ex.
Pitlochry's HURRICANE ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Pitlochry's ESRAH ESTHER, born 13.11.2005 ) - Ex.
Wolfhouse TOSCANINI ( Wolfhouse SCARLATTI x Knallasen's HORTENSIA, born 05.05.2006 ) - Ex.
Pitlochry's O BRYAN-ORAK ( Pitlochry's KING KEVIN x Celtic Myst BROLLY, born 08.06.2007 ) - Ex.
Mighty Hunter's ODIN CASHAL ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x Mighty Hunter's NICE TINY, born 31.08.2007 ) - Ex.
SHADOW von der Oelmuhle ( Erinwood RUSHMORE x BOLIVIA Salutaris, born 19.08.2006 ) - Ex.
AME-DE-LOP Des Coeurs De Lune ( STANISLAS Des Coeurs De Lune x SALINE Des Coeurs De Lune, born 13.04.2005 ) - VG
Kellyhide's DOUBLE-O-SEVEN ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x REINEZABO dei Mangialupi, born 16.12.2007 ) - VG
AMULET KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) - VG
STORMWIND ( FAUST Cudama x Tinwhistle's NINA RICI, born 07.04.2007 ) - VG
Amlu-Ulmena ARTUS ( SANTOS Salutaris x LUZ Del Abbys Haska, born ??.??.???? ) - Absent
SUKI / BITCHES
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS ( 6 - 9 months )
Milly Zver ROBBERESS ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009 ) - VP 1, Best Puppy, BIS PUPPY DAY 2 World Dog Show Denmark 2010
Milly Zver RUS LUXURY ( BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009 ) - VP 2
Eikica NICE NELLY ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 26.09.2009 ) - ?
Eikica NANNY NATHALIE ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 26.09.2009 ) - ?
Eikica NINA NIRVANA ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS, born 26.09.2009 ) - ?
ELISA von den Sudewiesen ( ? x ANTONIA von den Sudewiesen, born 02.12.2009 ) - ?
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )
Brokenwheel NEMESIA ( Brokenwheel DACUS x Brokenwheel GAGEA, born 13.07.2009 ) - Ex. 1, Junior World Winner Denmark 2010
ALLANAH von der Tielenau ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x Outer Limit's KEEP SMILING, born 17.09.2009 ) - Ex. 2
Skibberdeen's ARDNA ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 20.06.2009 ) - Ex. 3
Cormacs ZEENA ( Furulongs HUMPHREY x Cormacs CARMEN ELECTRA, born 01.01.2009 ) - Ex. 4
Tullstown ANOUK ( Kellyhide's DOUBLE-O-SEVEN x Waverine's AMOENIT, born 18.04.2009 ) - Ex.
BRONACH Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHEYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009 ) - Ex.
Femke's FOOTSTEPS AINE ( FAOLAN of Beltine x Wolfhouse TIGER RAG, born 03.03.2009 ) - Ex.
Graystone FARULAH ( Conchobar FAUNO x Gartlove GLENDARULE, born 04.02.2009 ) - Ex.
Sapwood's ONE LITTEL WISH ( Gogamagog's DERMOT x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 23.03.2009 ) - Ex.
IVANA TRUMP IRISH LOVE of Lahrob ( CHULAINN v. Koppa's Hof x Zamatove OCKO MEARA, born 02.03.2009 ) - Ex.
ISN'T SHE LOVELY von der Oelmuhle ( Team Spirit DRAG QUEEN x HERMINE von der Sillerquelle, born 18.07.2009 ) - Ex.
Wolfhouse VIOLA DA GAMBA ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Kellyhide's BERNADETTE, born 18.09.2009 ) - Ex.
Pitlochry's CHELSY ( Gaeltarra Eireann SHEIK YERBOUTI x Pitlochry's LOVESONG, born 21.06.2009 ) - Ex.
ZHEMCHUCHINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009 ) - Ex.
Pierpoint GRETHA GARBO ( Pierpoint EI! IMAGINE CANICOLD x Pierpoint DEIRDRE, born 28.02.2009 ) – VG
Oscailte AON ORLA ( Sall'bazz TOR x Amusing AUTUMN, born 13.08.2009 ) – VG
Innsetlia's GRACE ( BOSS x Magh Itha's CLEOPATRA, born 20.04.2009 ) – VG
JEANINE of Irish Cream ( BRADY of Irish Cream x BRANWEN Roan Inish, born 26.03.2009 ) - VG
OPHELIA Surycan ( Wiglywagly's DA VINCI x LARA Surycan, born 31.01.2009 ) – VG
AILIS CURRAN Sheela-Na-Gig ( EIGHTBALL of First Avenue x BAOBHAN SITH Really Irish, born 06.06.2009 ) – VG
BREYA GRIAN Dar Amhantar ( GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BERIKA z Lenexu, born 17.08.2009 ) – VG
DAUGHTER OF Caen Morhen ( Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari, born 01.01.2009 ) – VG
ZHAKARANDA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009 ) - VG
ZHIZNENNAYA SILA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009 ) – VG
Wiglywagly's SAPPHIRE ( Mami's BEARDIE LUIGINO x Wiglywagly's FEALE STAR, born 10.04.2009 ) - VG
ZAGADKA KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.08.2009 ) - VG
BRIGID Balfama ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribny Potok, born 18.09.2009 ) - G
Ballygran's ENIDA ENA ( Ballygran's BRANDUBH BREASAL x FRANJO ACUISLE OF Ballygran, born 24.09.2009 ) - Cannot be judged
Pitlochry's XZENIA ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x JUST A TOUCH v.d. Ruempol, born 27.01.2009 ) - Absent
FIRST LADY von der Oelmuhle ( Inishmaan CHARLES x Fortune Race IVY'S TRIBE, born 16.02.2009 ) - Absent
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )
GI GI GIRL of Lahrob ( Je N'airien DOUBLE ANGUS x Siegmound's ALFRIN, born 20.12.2008 ) - Ex. 1
GINGER ROGERS Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008 ) - Ex. 2
EZHEVICHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x CHARODEYKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.12.2008 ) - Ex. 3
HARD ROCK of Lahrob ( Je N'ai Rien OUBLE ANGUS x BRIDGET of Irish Cream, born 25.12.2008 ) - Ex. 4
GAYNOR Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008 ) - Ex.
Pitlochry's UTAH ( Gaeltarra Eireann SHEIK YERBOUTI x Ballyphelan MERI WYNNE, born 23.09.2008 ) - Ex.
Manowar WR INDIANA ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Warlock's OCCASION MANOWAR, born 18.09.2008 ) - Ex.
NENA Surycan ( CESARO Mezi Kamarady x ISABELLA Surycan, born 18.12.2008 ) - Ex.
SINEAD ( Waverine's BOX OF JOY x Eikica INNOCENT IYO, born 26.09.2008 ) - Ex.
GRAND PRIX Roan Inish ( Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008 ) - Ex.
CHRISTMAS ANGEL von der Oelmuhle ( CRONOS Salutaris x UNIQUE von der Oelmuhle, born 26.10.2008 ) - Ex.
Solnechnyi Veter KASSIOPEIA ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008 ) - Ex.
Solnechnyi Veter KASSANDRA DLYA VOLSHEBNOGO LESA ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008 ) - Ex.
Dudulon CUSHLA MACREE ( Erinwood RUSHMORE x AINE MAIRI von den Sudenwiesen, born 02.11.2008 ) - Ex.
Gogamagog's FLANNA ( GIANBURRASCA dei Mangialupi x Wolfhouse QUISITE, born 09.10.2008 ) - VG
Pyantnitca BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY ( Pitlochry's KING RICHARD x Tsarskaja Prihot INTRIGA, born 08.10.2008 ) - Absent
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )
GIGGLES of Aerie ( Pitlochry's QUINTUS x GIGGLES AERIE of Eagle, born 22.06.2006 ) - Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner Denmark 2010, BOS
Milly Zver PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 10.04.2008 ) - Ex. 2
ZANDRA von der Oelmuhle ( Inishmaan CHARLES x Pitlochry's VALERY, born 23.02.2008 ) - Ex. 3
JULKA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 13.03.2008 ) - Ex. 4
Sapwood's AMUSING APRIL ( FAY FAETON at Gruagach x IRISHANNE Sagittarius, born 27.02.2007 ) - Ex.
Sapwood's PLAY OF LIGHTS ( Gogamagog's VARLET x CHANTERSS Irmidu, born 16.07.2007 ) - Ex.
VIRGINIA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - Ex.
Kellyhide's DREAMWORKS ( Kellyhide's AMBROSIUS x REINEZABO dei Mangialupi, born 16.12.2007 ) - Ex.
Eikica IRRESISTIBLE IZABELLA ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x Dahmrak's DEJLIGE DENISE, born 07.05.2006 ) - Ex.
AFRODITE ( BRES MAC ELATHA Really Irish x Fernmark KLEIO, born 09.02.2008 ) - Ex.
WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese ( Conchobar GASTONE x REENA Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.05.2007 ) - Ex.
LILLEMOR av Grunningen ( Greirish URBANE x Blakeskerra DUANA, born 27.10.2007 ) - Ex.
Knallasen's CHERUBINI ( Knallasen's OSS OGONSTEN x Knallasen's MORLEY, born 03.09.2007 ) - Ex.
MIRIELL ( Comedias HUNTING HAWK x Knallasen's NINLIL, born 11.07.2006 ) - Ex.
TIRIL ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Sunborne LIBERTY LOVE IN CANYON, born 23.09.2006 ) - Ex.
BEREGINYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FANTAZYOR iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 06.08.2007 ) - Ex.
DUCHINKA VOLK Des Coeurs De Lune ( Nutstown BALBRIGGAN x ASPHODELE Des Coeurs De Lune, born 08.10.2008 ) - Ex.
VESENNYAYA FANTAZIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Ex.
VESSENYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - Ex.
Tinwhistle's MADE IN HEAVEN ( Cormac's AXE x Tinwhistle's QUEEN OFFENGLAND, born 12.07.2005 ) - Ex.
Waverine's CALIFORNIA ( Oakwoods FARLEY x Waverine's AKTINO, born 29.04.2008 ) - Ex.
Glor na Gael NAOMI ( Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael FAIL-INIS, born 14.04.2008 ) - Ex.
BERTA von den Sudewiesen ( GENTLE PEPPER von der Saalmuhle x Brettenhall's EUPHORIE, born 12.10.2007 ) - VG
Ballygran's CRUATHA CAOIMHE ( TIR N'A NOIR O'Marksbay x Mc'Kenzie's BALLINALEE, born 15.10.2007 ) - VG
Kellyhide's EKSTRAVAGANZA ( Wolfhouse UMBERTO x Wolfhouse TE KANAVA, born 06.08.2008 ) - VG
VAZHNAYA OSOBA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008 ) - VG
Mc'Kenzie's KINVARRA OF O'MARKSBAY ( MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Mc'Kenzie's CURRAHEEN, born 13.09.2007 ) - Absent
Milly Zver PRASKOVIA IZ PODMOSKOV ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Milly Zver MOZAIKA, born 10.04.2008 ) - Absent
Pitlochry's SUNFLOWER ( Pitlochry's SIR SEAN x Pitlochry's YEZZEBELL, born 15.10.2007 ) - Absent
Dorisas FAELA ( Fleetwind GORDON x Dorisas ELOIS, born 05.12.2007 ) - Absent
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )
BETTINA dei Mangialupi ( Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006 ) - Ex. 1
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )
Kellyhide's BERNADETTE ( Fleetwind CUTTER x ALLEGRIA of First Avenue, born 14.10.2005 ) - Ex. 1, res.CACIB
GEISHA Festina ( ICEMAN von der Oelmuhle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 12.04.2006 ) - Ex. 2
Glor na Gael LADY ROSE ( PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007 ) - Ex.3
Kellyhide's BUBBLES ( Fleetwind CUTTER x ALLEGRIA of First Avenue, born 14.10.2005 ) - Ex. 4
AUSTRIA MISS 2006 vom Vesperkreuz ( GWENDAL von Schloss Neuschwanstein x PRICE von Schloss Neuschwanstein, born 06.03.2006 ) - Ex.
REINEZABO dei Mangialupi ( Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x Best Easter ARABELLA, born 14.10.2005 ) - Ex.
IRLANDIA DLYA VOLSHEBNOGO LESA Festina ( Pitlochry's VINCET x ULA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.03.2007 ) - Ex.
ANNAN Balfama ( RYANAIR Sagittarius x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 27.01.2008 ) - VG
Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER ( CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 03.03.2007 ) - VG
Cormac's CARMEN ELEKTRA ( Pitlochry's XECEL x Cormac's MRS.SIPPY, born 02.02.2006 ) - VG
Gruagach IN GOBLIN ( FEY FEATON at Gruagach x Seplecur MARLENA, born 15.09.2007 ) - VG
BELLIS Moonvillage ( Dahmrak's NUMBER ONE x AURICA Moonvillage, born 03.09.2007 ) - VG
ELEGIA LIUBVI iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( E-MAIL.RU S Sirenevogo Bulvara x SOLVEIG iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 17.11.2005 ) - VG
YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( BOSFOR Salutaris x SHNEZNAYA KOROLEVNA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005 ) - VG
AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa ( FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ULIBKA FORTUNI iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 10.07.2007 ) - VG
Wolfhouse UMBRIELLE ( Fleetwind DAN x Wolfhouse RHAPSODY IN BLUE, born ) - Absent
Eikica INTRIQUING IRIS ( Dark Mystic's MARAUDER x Damrak's DEJLIGE DENISE, born ) - Absent
Athcarne CIARA ( Athcarne CIANAN x Monageer BIRD OF ATHCARNE, born 16.06.2007 ) - Absent
KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )
Wolfhouse PAVANE ( Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x Wolfhouse KNOCK OUT, born 09.07.2001 ) - Ex. 1, Best Veteran
Mc'Kenzie's BALLINALEE ( Rovalesco's FRIAR FRANCE x Killykeen KANSAN, born 24.10.2001 ) - Ex.2
ARAMOANA of First Avenue ( Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x YAHOO RATHKEALE, born 01.07.2003 ) - Absent