Sędziowie / Judges :
Liz Thornthon ( "Mochras" Kennel, UK)
Eileen Flanagan ( "Carrickaneena" Kennel, USA)
ERAGON Du Grand Chien De Culann - BOB
PSY / MALES
Sędzia / Judge : Eileen Flanagan ( "Carrickaneena" Kennel, USA)
KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS (3-6 months)
ERAGON Della Bassa Pavese ( Caredig DENZIL x WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.12.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - VP 1, BOB Baby, BIS Baby 3
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS (6-9 months)
Eriu's AGA KHAN ( Pitlochry's O'BRYAN ORAK x Gulliagh Eriu, born 02.09.2011, breeder B.Ahrens & N.Boesche, owner Splittberber Dirk) - VP1, BOS Puppy
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )
DONNERHALL Della Bassa Pavesa (Stoneybrook KIOWA AT BASSA PAVESA x UMA Della Bassa Pavesa, born 08.05.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.1, BOB Junior Sighthound Spring Club Italy 2012
Glor na Gael ZAPPA (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael KILLALA, born 10.12.2010, breeder and owner Csilla & Tibor Juhasz) - Ex.2
ORAKUL KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.3
Candeire NETTUNO (Foresight OZZY x Dahmraks's HECIA, born 30.05.2011, breeder Camplone, owner Sambastian Dario) - Ex.4
Tsarskaja Prihot GORDEY AT CAEN MORHEN (Tskarskaja Prihot KAZANOVA x Tsarskaja Prihot IGRA S OGNEM, born 26.05.2011, breeder N.Beresneva, owner Vranych Romana & Jaromir) - VG
MAG MERLIN iz Volshebnogo Lesa (BERENDEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x VAZHNAYA OSOBA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 16.02.2011, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - VG
Gruagach LEAL PADDY (Gruagach IN GRAPHICS x Gruagach JUNGLE GHOST, born 31.01.2011, breeder J.M.Powell, owner Anwender Heinz) -VG
ELF Flintstone (Easy Runner EOGHAN x DARKNESS Flinstone, born 23.04.2011, breeder and owner Jana Mullerova) -VG
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )
FAUNE du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishman CHARLES x BALTIQUE du Grand Chien de Culann, born 20.05.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1, res.CAC
Miliy Zver STRONG FELLA (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Athcarne CIARA, born 01.07.2010, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.2
Cu-Cruithin DUNCAN OF FESTINA (Knallasen's COUPERIN x Cu-Cruithin CALTRA, born 28.05.2010, breeder W.Kmiecik, owner Hanna Woźna-Gil) - Ex.3
LUNNY SVET iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -Ex.4
Jadis FIONA DAGADA MOR (Alixstowe CULANN DE JADIS x HACIENDA Jadis, born 26.09.2010, breeder C.St.Pierre, owner Ruiu Giovanni) - VG
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )
ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishman CHARLES x BELLUCI du Grand Chien de Cullan, born 01.02.2009, owner and breeder Frederic Maison) - Ex.1, CAC, BOS, Sighthound Spring Club Winner Italy 2012, BOB, BIS
Cualainn JETHRO (Pitlochry's ROLEX x Cualainn PERSIA, born 07.12.2009, breeder J.G.&N.R.Harvey, owner Jansen Jan) - Ex.2
Temhair's HILLIE BILLIE (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x DORO Hound of Hovel, born 30.03.2010, breeder H.Muller, owner Kuhless Juergen) - Ex.3
Miliy Zver RUSSIAN STANDARD (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILLY ZVER, born 29.10.2009, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.4
ATHOS from Breaghva (Pitlochry's CATWEAZLe x GINGER Celtic Alanda, born 27.07.2008, breeder A.Depassio, owner Biedziak Mirosław) -Ex.
ZVEROBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x TSARITSA SAVSKAYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 07.06.2009, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG
ZEUS vom Alpetal (BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune x TESSA, born 27.01.2010, breeder J. & M. Kuhless, owner Oppenhauser & Thiemann Eva & Frank) -VG
ZAR PAUL I vom Alpetal (BISMARK du Haras des Pierres de Lune x TESSA, born 27.01.2010, breeder J. & M. Kuhless, owner Oppenhauser & Thiemann Eva & Frank) -VG
LUPO ALBERTO dei Mangialupi (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi, born 21.10.2009, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Barbaglia Antonio) -VG
KAMILLO KROMO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Canali Francesco) -VG
Dahmrak's IMAGINE BELFAGOR (Dahmrak's KIDNEY x Dahmrak's XENIE MEA, born 14.01.2010, breeder S.Hohenberger, owner Calabrese Tullio) -VG
Conchobar NOTORIUS (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar ERMIONE, born 01.06.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Merzario Pierluigi) -VG
ASSCAN (PERCIVAL Ionmhain Norman x JOSSELIN Irmidu, born 28.12.2009, breeder K.Zelenkova, owner Machala Vlastimil) -VG
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )
IZBRANNIK KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.09.2009, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - Ex.1, CAC
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion)
BIG FOOT Gelert Spirit's (WILLIAM of Nutstown x BE HAPPY von Theresienstein, born 16.03.2009, breeder A.Decker-Spychala, owner Gali Marcella) - Ex.1
Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 29.12.2007, breeder and owner Hermsen Christina) - Ex.2
Pitlochry's RAMSES (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's KALA KATE, born 07.09.2007, breeder and owner Fernhout Evelijn Constance) - Ex.3
VENSKIY VALS iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.4
Gelert Spirit's BANDIT (WILLIAM of Nutstown x BE HAPPY von Theresienstein, born 16.03.2009, breeder A.Decker-Spychala, owner Grandis Nicola) - Ex.
KIPPO dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Callegaris Alessandro) -VG
Glor na Gael RALPH (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x Glor na Gael GEMMA, born 10.09.2009, breeder and owner Csilla & Tibor Juhasz) -VG
DRUID Flintstone (GREYSTONE the Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flinstone, born 26.06.2008, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - VG
BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE dei Mangialupi (Wolfhouse ORNETTE COLEMAN x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 27.08.2005, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Leonardi Maria Christina) - VG
KLASA WETERANÓW / VETERAN CLASS ( 8 years + )
MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay (Wolfhouse MELODY MAKER x DREAM MAKER of Nutstown, born 21.04.2004, breeder and owner Wille Knut Olav) - Ex.1, BOB Veteran Sighthound Spring Club Italy 2012, BIS Veteran
CLUB CHAMPION CLASSE
LUPO ALBERTO dei Mangialupi (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x PAPPA COL POMODORO dei Mangialupi, born 21.10.2009, breeder D.Lori & M.Poli, owner Barbaglia Antonio) -
SUKI / BITCHES
Sędzia / Judge : Liz Thornthon ( "Mochras" Kennel, UK)
KLASA BABY / BABY CLASS (3-6 months)
FIONA Della Bassa Pavese (WINSTON Dellla Bassa Pavese x BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese, born 28.12.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Absent
KLASA SZCZENIĄT / PUPPY CLASS (6-9 months)
AUGUST AMBER O'Marksbay (JUST ME of First Avenue x Wolfhouse UMBRIELLA, born 14.08.2011, breeder and owner Wille Knut Olav) - VP1, BOB Puppy Sighthound Spring Club Italy 2012, BIS Puppy
COUNTESS JETTE vom Marchenmond (ADMIRIAL FRITZ vom Marchenmond x Celtic Impressions CORA, born 25.09.2011, breeder and owner D.&G.Kochling) - VP2
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY / JUNIOR CLASS ( 9 - 18 months )
DAKOTA Della Bassa Pavese (Stoneybrook KIOWA AT BASSA PAVESE x UMA Della Bassa Pavese, born 08.05.2011, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.1, BOS Junior Sighthound Spring Club Italy 2012
Glengail ILONA (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x Caredig Efiasco, born 16.07.2011, breeder S.Bradley, owner Salamon Ludovica) - Ex.2
Pitlochry's LUNA LOLLYPOP (Pitlochry's STING x GIGGLES of Aerie, born 22.06.2011, breeder C.Fernhout, owner Klaarbergen J.W.) - Ex.3
DEBORAH'S THEME FROM O'Marksbay (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x MC KENZIE KINVARRA O'Marksbay, born 13.02.2011, breeder K.O.Wille & B.L.Olivind, owner K.O.Wille)-Ex.4
NIAGARA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (SHON MC KINSEY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x BEREGINYA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 23.02.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -Ex.
Manowar O'MODESTY (Dahmrak's HURRICAN x Manowar MONTANA, born 28.06.2011, breeder Niklasson L., owner Sedlackova Katerina) -Ex.
Gruagach LEAL PHILOMEL (Gruagach IN GRAPHICS x Gruagach JUNGLE GHOST, born 31.01.2011, breeder J.M.Powell, owner Anwender Heinz) -Ex.
EVENING STAR Flintstone (Easy Runner EOGHAN x DARKNESS Flintstone, born 23.04.2011, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) - Ex.
CELTIC CAJA vom Alpetal (Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x TESSA, born 12.02.2011, breeder and owner J.M.Kuhless) - Ex.
CATTLEYA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's O'BRYAN ORAK x BAGHEERA de Mangialupi, born 25.04.2011, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Terzulli Luigi)-Ex.
Bribiba's HARVEST MOON (Santir SPIRIT OF THE GLEN OVER BRIBIBA x Brbiba's EBONY MOON, born 06.03.2011, breeder B. & F.Barnbrook, owner Kochling Daniela) -Ex.
BARONESSE PIA vom Marchenmond (Ballyphelan's DAVEY JONES x BEL AMOUR du Haras des Pierres de Lune, born 24.06.2011, breeder and owner Kochling Daniela)-Ex.
OVATSIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.03.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG
OGNENNYAYA STRELA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ZVERBOY iz Volshebnogo Lesa x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.03.2011, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) -VG
Wolfhouse WILD AT HEART (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x Wolfhouse URBAN SYMPHONY, born 09.11.2010, breeder P.Monberg, owner Blaghevicha Larisa)-Absent
KLASA POŚREDNIA / INTERMEDIATE CLASS ( 15 - 24 months )
Skibberdeen's BRYANNE (Skibberdeen's RUDOLPH x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 14.05.2010, breeder and owner Hermsen Christa) - Ex.1, res.CAC
Glor na Gael VAWE VEVINA (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Glor na Gael KENDRA, born 30.06.2010, breeder and owner Juhasz Csilla and Tibor) - Ex.2
CANA CATHERINE Savinika (BARBARIAN LANCELOT Savinika x Mighty Hunter's OCCULIE SARAGH, born 02.08.2010, breeder S.Tranova, owner Sedlackova Katerina)-Ex.3
FEELING du Grand Chien de Culann (ERAGON du Grand Chien de Culann x Scintillas QUEEN OF CHRISTMAS, born 02.10.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.4
CERRIDWEN Balfama (CARPE DIEM Mezi Kamarady x AURELIE od Rychlebskych Hor, born 16.06.2010, breeder M.Rudolecka, owner Kleiner Milos)-Ex.
BETTY BOOP Della Bassa Pavese (Caredig GALILEO x WAIKIKI Della Bassa Pavese, born 20.09.2010, breeder and owner Salamon Ludovica) -Ex.
LAVANDA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.
Donegan's ABIGAIL (Conchobar FAUNO x Araberara MOCHELA, born 26.12.2010, breeder and owner Anwender Heinz) -Ex.
Femke's FOOTSTEPS BLATHNAT (Vetterli's RAVI x Lailap's MEGAN, born 31.07.2010, breeder and owner Cillekens Bettina)-VG
QASEY of Northern Forest (GARRY O'CONNOR of Northern Forest x FWEENAD of Northern Forest, born 21.06.2010, breeder M.Honsa, owner Greil Anita)-VG
Pitlochry's JAVA (Pitlochry's STING x Pitlochry's ZAZOE ZELDA, born 21.09.2010, breeder C.Fernhout, owner Klaarbergen J.W.) -VG
LEGENDA O VIKINGACH iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Carroy FLEETWIND RIDER x AKUNA MATATA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 15.10.2010, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - G
Conchobar OGUINNESS (Conchobar MORFEO x Conchobar FOLLIA, born 10.08.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Lambri Sarah) -G
Miliy Zver SKOLANN (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Athcarne CIARA, born 01.07.2010, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) -Absent
KLASA OTWARTA / OPEN CLASS ( 15 months + )
FRANCE du Grand Chien de Culann (Inishmann CHARLES x BALTIQUE du Grand Chien de Culann, born 20.05.2010, breeder and owner Maison Frederic) - Ex.1, CAC, BOS, Sighthound Spring Club Winner Italy 2012
Cualainn HULDAH (Pitlochry's ROLEX x Cualainn PERSIA, born 07.12.2009, breeder J.G.& N.R.Harvey, owner Fernhout Eveijn Constance) - Ex.2
Skibberdeen's ARDNA (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x Pitlochry's VENUS, born 28.06.2009, breeder and owner Hermsen Christa) - Ex.3
Gaeltarra Eireann DARK ROSALEEN (Solstrand YORICK OF BARONGLEN x Gaelterra Eireann MO, born 10.07.2009, breeder and owner Jansen Jon) -Ex.4
VESENNYAYA FANTAZIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.
Milyi Zver ROBBERESS (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Tsarskaja Prihot KRASOTKA MILY ZVER, born 10.04.2008, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.
Milyi Zver PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA (CAPONE of Treacka's Garden x Miliy Zver MOZAIKA, born 29.10.2009, breeder and owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) -Ex.
Lean Do Chroi AOIBHEANN AINE (Knocknarea BACCHUS x Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA, born 25.03.2010, breeder and owner Hemann Andrea) -Ex.
Glor na Gael NAOMI (Glor na Gael IVANHOE x Glor na Gael FAIL-INIS, born 14.04.2008, breeder and owner Juhasz Csilla and Tibor) -Ex.
Geasa's MALAQUENA (Ard na Sealga's MATCHPOINT x Geasa's MURCHU MOR, born 18.10.2006, breeder E.Sweheim-Kruisinga, owner Cillekens Bettina)-Ex.
Dahmrak's JOLE (MON AMI von der Oelmuhle x Dahmrak's NUANCE, born 27.01.2010, breeder S.Hohenberger, owner Galli Marcella) -Ex.
Conchobar PETRA (Conchobar LUCIFERO x WARCONCHOBAR Della Bassa Pavese, born 15.08.2010, breeder L.Valerani, owner Grandis Nicola)-VG
MAI Sedy Lord (DRUID Flinstone x CHAMPAGNE Sedy Lord, born 12.03.2010, breeder V.Jestrabova, owner Rysova Irena) - VG
Maciarot KAYAMBA (Wolfhouse TOSCANINI x Glor na Gael ISABELLA, born 25.09.2009, breeder R.Cigliani, owner Talotti Giuseppe) - VG
Lean Do Chroi AOIBHEIL ALBHE (Knocknarea BACCHUS x Ballygran's CARONWYN CAITRIONA, born 25.03.2010, breeder Hemann A., owner Huber Ingrid) -VG
HEAVENS JOY of Kirld Ground Castle (WILLIAM of Nutstown x ELEANOR of Our Valley, born 28.03.2010, breeder and owner Daubenfeld Monette) -VG
ISTINA KELTOV iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Merian NELSON x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 21.09.2009, breeder and owner Irina Kiryushina) - G
BRANWEN Balfama (MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x CHAYENNE Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009, breeder and owner Rudolecka Michaela) -G
BIDDYRHU IW Aus Spatthausen (YASKAWN of Northern Forest x FAIBLE of Northern Forest, born 19.09.2007, breeder U.Spatt, owner Greil Anita)-G
IVANA TRUMP I.L. of Lahrob (CU CHULAIN v.Koppa's Hof x MEARA NELDA Zamatove Ocko, breeder Z.Olah, owner Robitz Roxana) -Absent
Temhair's HEAVEN CAN WAIT (WINSTON Della Bassa Pavese x DORO Hound of Hovel, born 30.03.2010, breeder and owner Mueller Helga) -Absent
DARKNESS Flintstone (GREYSTONE de Bequest of Celtic x BLACKBERRY Flintstone, born 26.06.2008, breeder and owner Mullerova Jana) -
KLASA PRACUJĄCA / WORKING CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with coursing license )
Easy Runner HIMALAYA (Easy Runner EOGHAN x Easy Runner DRAMBUIE, born 25.08.2008, breeder J.Das, owner Mullerova Jana) - Ex.1, CAC
ZHEMCHUZHINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x ENERGIA SOLNSTA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.03.2009, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - Ex.2, res.CAC
DAUGHTER OF Caen Morhen (Ballyphelan DAVEY JONES x FOLLOW JATANA Makarikari, born 01.01.2009, breeder and owner Vranych Romana & Jaromir) - Ex.3
FLOWER of Twilight Zone (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x Glor na Gael EITHLINN, born 15.07.2007, breeder V.Szetei, owner Koecher Gabriele & Josef) - VG4
GALATEA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (FEY FAETON AT Gruagach x CHIO-CHIO-SAN iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.04.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW / CHAMPION CLASS ( Irish Wolfhound with title national or international champion )
Maciarot OLIVER ST JOHN GOGARTY (Glor na Gael DRYSTAN x FORGET ME NOT, born 31.10.2007, breeder R.Cigliani, owner Talotti Guseppe) - Ex.1
GRAND PRIX Roan Inish (Pitlochry's CATWAEZLE x CRAZY CASEY Roan Inish, born 30.07.2008, breeder P.Tomasovicova, owner Fernhout Evelijn Constance) - Ex.2
Athcarne CIARA (Athcarne CIANAN x Monageer BRID OF ATHCARNE, born 16.06.2007, breeder T.Redmond, owner Lemyaskina Svetlana) - Ex.3
ADA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x YOLANDE DE FOIX dei Mangialupi, born 09.10.2006, breeder Iori D. & Poli M., owner Canali Francesco) - Ex.4
Glor na Gael LADY ROSE (PERGENTINO PIMENTEL dei Mangialupi x Dunhill's TARA, born 28.08.2007, breeder and owner Csilla and Tibor Juhasz) - Ex.
GEISHA Festina (ICEMAN von der Oelmuhle x RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 12.04.2006, breeder and owner Woźna-Gil Hanna) - Ex.
Termhair's GERMANY (Carrickaneena SLIEVE GULLION x CARLOTTA Hound of Hovel, born 12.01.2009, breeder and owner Mueller Helga) -Ex.
X-LADY von der Sarrazenen (MARVIN von den Sarrazenen x KIWANA von den Sarrazenen, born 29.05.2009, breeder M.Sarrazin, owner Galli Marcella) - Ex.
YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (BOSFOR Salutaris x SNEZHNAYA KOROLEVA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 25.12.2005, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
VESENNYAYA MELODIA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Pitlochry's VINCENT x YULYUSHKA GOLUBUSHKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa, born 14.02.2008, breeder and owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
Solnechnyi Veter KASSANDRA VOLSHEBNY LES (FIGARO iz Volshebnogo Lesa x Easy Runner DOORTJE, born 26.10.2008, breeder Laptina T., owner Kiryushina Irina) - VG
KIMERA dei Mangialupi (Pitlochry's ZARDOZ x LAVINIA dei Mangialupi, born 13.01.2008, breeder D.Iori & M.Poli, owner Savina Vittorio) - VG
BRIGID Balfama (MELODREAM MAKER O'Marksbay x Stribrny Potok, born 18.09.2009, breeder and owner Rudolecka Michaela) - VG
Araberara MOCHELA (Araberara LEGOR x Araberara ECHO, born 28.03.2007, breeder M.Grassi, owner Anwender Heinz) -Absent
CLUB CHAMPION CLASSE
Glor na Gael VICTORIA (BALOO dei Mangialupi x Glor na Gael Kendra, born 30.06.2010, breeder C.Juhasz, owner Iori D.& Poli M.) - Ex.1
POZA KONKURENCJĄ / OUT OF COMPETITION
CICOLINA of Muma (BEATHA del Villar de la Plata x RAZEL of Muma, born 19.01.2007, breeder G.Barreda, owner Bartoli Rachel) -